Uncategorized

10 Hal yang Aku GA Suka!!!

Urutannya mulai dari yang PaLinggGGG GA aku suka!

1. Ketemu mantan pacar di manapun (yucks!)
2. Ketemu mantan pacar di manapun (sumpah!)
3. Ketemu mantan pacar di manapun.. (@#$%^!!!)
4. Kegerahan (bikin bete!)
5. Dicuekin hubby (huaaa….)
6. Hubby tugas keluar kota (langsung sakit, deh!!)
7. Kelaparan
8. Ga punya duit
9. Diomelin untuk sesuatu yang ga jelas
10. Salah nyapa orang…. (malu, tauuuu!!!)

ntar kalo ada yang naik peringkat, gue edit ini curhat

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s