Uncategorized

Berkat doa restu dan dukungan sohib Spankers dan plurker, akhirnya kelar juga baca dan bikin reviewnya. Meski udah saya kasih warning di GR, kalo penulis mau kasih saya cap sebagai hater sejati karena kasih rating 1, silakan aja.
Yang jelas, review saya datangnya dari hati. Demikian 😊

http://mata-p3n1.blogspot.com/2014/05/kisahku-bersama-sepotong-kata-maaf.html?spref=tw – with asdewi, Susi ‘Ibutio’, HepiHipo, Alvina, Prima, and Tezar

View on Path

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s